- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
44 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt$685,000 $700,000 2.1%11 E Crescent, Redlands, CA 92373
MLS# IG26060522
Listed by Jody Bell of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

4 Beds3 Baths2,221 SqFt$675,000 $650,000 3.8%26368 Santa Andrea, Loma Linda, CA 92354
MLS# IG26053812
Listed by Jody Bell of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

2 Beds2 Baths660 SqFt$120,000 $120,00012995 6th #45, Yucaipa, CA 92399
MLS# IG25274278
Listed by Amber Keith of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

4 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt$675,000 $679,000 0.6%624 Nottingham, Redlands, CA 92373
MLS# IG25260468
Listed by Marjorie Lewis of RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

2 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt$490,000 $461,000 6.3%12447 15th ST, Yucaipa, CA 92399
MLS# IG25207207
Listed by Jody Bell of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

4 Beds2 Baths1,335 SqFt$530,000 $540,000 1.9%614 Lido ST, Redlands, CA 92374
MLS# IG25049596
Listed by Jody Bell of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

4 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt$905,000 $875,000 3.4%412 Delphine PL, Fullerton, CA 92833
MLS# IG25035053
Listed by Jody Bell of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt$505,000 $500,000 1.0%1235 Pennsylvania AVE, Colton, CA 92324
MLS# IG25010210
Listed by JODY BELL of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

2 Beds1 Bath865 SqFt$315,000 $300,000 5.0%1209 Edwards ST #57, Redlands, CA 92374
MLS# IG25008295
Listed by John Holbeck of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

2 Beds3 Baths2,127 SqFt$465,000 $470,000 1.1%985 Hidden Oaks DR, Beaumont, CA 92223
MLS# EV24156299
Listed by JODY BELL of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

3 Beds4 Baths1,575 SqFt$515,000 $523,900 1.7%29294 Morena Villa DR, Highland, CA 92346
MLS# IG24218169
Listed by JODY BELL of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

2 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt$410,000 $410,0001708 Sarazen ST, Beaumont, CA 92223
MLS# EV24176666
Listed by JODY BELL of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

4 Beds5 Baths3,385 SqFt$845,000 $825,000 2.4%13478 Prancer LN, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
MLS# EV24148161
Listed by JODY BELL of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

2 Beds2 Baths940 SqFt$410,000 $395,000 3.8%1475 Fallbrook AVE, Hemet, CA 92545
MLS# EV24065258
Listed by JODY BELL of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

2 Beds2 Baths1,229 SqFt$755,000 $750,000 0.7%12861 Club DR, Redlands, CA 92373
MLS# EV24075521
Listed by JODY BELL of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

5 Beds3 Baths3,288 SqFt$848,000 $879,000 3.5%11485 Crafton AVE, Redlands, CA 92374
MLS# EV23158532
Listed by JODY BELL of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

1 Bed2 Baths600 SqFt$337,000 $340,000 0.9%1213 Rose ST, Mentone, CA 92359
MLS# EV23087678
Listed by JODY BELL of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

6 Beds4 Baths3,643 SqFt$880,000 $850,000 3.5%13387 Wexford AVE, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
MLS# EV23198808
Listed by JODY BELL of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

3 Beds3 Baths1,685 SqFt$570,000 $565,000 0.9%3120 E Yountville DR #4, Ontario, CA 91761
MLS# EV23151093
Listed by TIFFANY THOMAS of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

2 Beds2 Baths1,683 SqFt$425,000 $445,000 4.5%5789 Indian Canyon DR, Banning, CA 92220
MLS# EV23157984
Listed by CAROLYN BURTON of SUN LAKES REALTY, INC

4 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt$720,000 $699,000 3.0%11447 Devon CT, Yucaipa, CA 92399
MLS# EV23130167
Listed by JODY BELL of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

4 Beds4 Baths2,872 SqFt$545,000 $550,000 0.9%34849 Avenue E, Yucaipa, CA 92399
MLS# EV23074986
Listed by ALISA PROX of COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

3 Beds2 Baths1,121 SqFt$648,000 $648,000514 San Jacinto ST, Redlands, CA 92373
MLS# EV23109450
Listed by JODY BELL of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt$555,000 $550,000 0.9%35651 Date AVE, Yucaipa, CA 92399
MLS# EV23108449
Listed by JODY BELL of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

- 1
- 2